Listado de equipos y corredores inscritos al 8º Circuito Mtb Diputación de Guadalajara (ACTUALIZADO)

 

35 1 PIÑON ALBARRAN CAMPOS JOEL 4-Senior
50 1 PIÑON ANDRES DE AGUSTIN ROBERTO 8-Veteranos
17 1 PIÑON ARTIAGA REDONDO SANTOS  4-Senior
18 1 PIÑON BARO PARRA FRANCISCO JAVIER 7-Máster 45
72 1 PIÑON BERMEJO HERNANDEZ VICTOR 4-Senior
72 1 PIÑON BERMEJO HERNANDEZ VICTOR 4-Senior
97 1 PIÑON CASTAÑO PEREZ RAUL 5-Máster 35
99 1 PIÑON CENTENERA GONZALEZ-CARVAJAL JOSE ANTONIO 6-Máster 40
107 1 PIÑON CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ-PEINADO ISIDRO 7-Máster 45
110 1 PIÑON CRUZ AMADO ALEJANDRO 4-Senior
6 1 PIÑON DIAZ BARBI JORGE 3-Sub23
141 1 PIÑON ESPIGA OREJA JOSE ANGEL 6-Máster 40
142 1 PIÑON ESPINOSA ALEGRE ALBERTO 5-Máster 35
144 1 PIÑON ESTEBAN DIAZ OSCAR 7-Máster 45
166 1 PIÑON GARCES DE LA MUELA JOSE MIGUEL 6-Máster 40
171 1 PIÑON GARCIA GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO 6-Máster 40
171 1 PIÑON GARCIA GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO 6-Máster 40
179 1 PIÑON GARRIDO CASTRO EVA 1-Feminas
187 1 PIÑON GOMEZ MIGUEL JOSE MANUEL 4-Senior
194 1 PIÑON GONZALEZ MORENO JORGE 6-Máster 40
208 1 PIÑON HERNANDEZ SERRANO AITOR 4-Senior
209 1 PIÑON HERRANZ MARTINEZ JESUS 3-Sub23
209 1 PIÑON HERRANZ MARTINEZ JESUS 3-Sub23
264 1 PIÑON MARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS  6-Máster 40
266 1 PIÑON MARTINEZ ROMERO Mª LUISA  1-Feminas
272 1 PIÑON MINGUEZ LECETA ANTONIO 6-Máster 40
278 1 PIÑON MORA MURILLO JESUS 6-Máster 40
290 1 PIÑON MOSQUERA BENITEZ DANIEL 5-Máster 35
304 1 PIÑON NUÑEZ EXPOSITO  DANIEL  4-Senior
317 1 PIÑON PASTOR FUENTES LUIS ANTONIO 6-Máster 40
327 1 PIÑON PEREZ BUENO ANTONIO 6-Máster 40
14 1 PIÑON PEREZ DEL RIO FERNANDO 7-Máster 45
14 1 PIÑON PEREZ DEL RIO FERNANDO 7-Máster 45
352 1 PIÑON RODAS CASTAÑO MARCOS 8-Veteranos
370 1 PIÑON SAIZ MARTINEZ ALVARO 5-Máster 35
380 1 PIÑON SANCHEZ GOMEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL 5-Máster 35
388 1 PIÑON SANZ CLEMENTE ALFREDO 7-Máster 45
389 1 PIÑON SANZ GARCIA DAVID 6-Máster 40
401 1 PIÑON SOPEÑA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR 6-Máster 40
11 1 PIÑON TORRES RINCON ALBERTO 4-Senior
427 1 PIÑON VIGIL BUENO ADRIAN 4-Senior
35 1 PIÑON ALBARRAN CAMPOS JOEL 4-Senior
355 1 PIÑON RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO 4-Senior
         
164 AGORABIKES-SCOTT GALAN SANCHEZ FRANCISCO 6-Máster 40
182 AGORABIKES-SCOTT GISBERT CABALLERO JOSE VICENTE 7-Máster 45
215 AGORABIKES-SCOTT HERVAS JIMENEZ JAVIER  6-Máster 40
226 AGORABIKES-SCOTT JIMENEZ GIRON LUIS 6-Máster 40
246 AGORABIKES-SCOTT LUCAS ALEGRIA JOSE FELIX 7-Máster 45
255 AGORABIKES-SCOTT MARTI CALABUIG JOSE MIGUEL 6-Máster 40
279 AGORABIKES-SCOTT MORAGON MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 5-Máster 35
22 AGORABIKES-SCOTT MORENO UMBRIA DAVID 5-Máster 35
338 AGORABIKES-SCOTT PRESA FERNANDEZ MANUEL 7-Máster 45
26 AGORABIKES-SCOTT RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO 7-Máster 45
407 AGORABIKES-SCOTT TOCADO MURILLO ADRIAN 6-Máster 40
411 AGORABIKES-SCOTT TOVAR MORENO RUBEN  5-Máster 35
         
77 BICISPORT BRAVO BIENVENIDO SERGIO 7-Máster 45
170 BICISPORT GARCIA GARCIA JOSUE 4-Senior
276 BICISPORT MOLINA DURAN PEDRO ANTONIO 6-Máster 40
291 BICISPORT MOYA GALVEZ FRANCISCO 6-Máster 40
403 BICISPORT SOTODOSOS VILLAVERDE JOSE LUIS 8-Veteranos
429 BICISPORT VILLAVERDE DE FRANCISCO SERGIO 6-Máster 40
         
51 BIKETIME APARICIO ALVARO MARIA ISABEL 1-Feminas
62 BIKETIME BALLESTEROS MARCO ANTONIO 7-Máster 45
76 BIKETIME BODEGA SIMON JOSE 6-Máster 40
85 BIKETIME CALLEJA VAZQUEZ ANDRES 8-Veteranos
104 BIKETIME CHAVES GUILLERMO DAVID REYES 7-Máster 45
109 BIKETIME CRESPO ALMAZAN  PEDRO 7-Máster 45
123 BIKETIME DE LAS HERAS GARCIA RAUL 4-Senior
131 BIKETIME DEL RIO HERNANDEZ-HUERTA RAUL 6-Máster 40
138 BIKETIME ECIJA GARCIA JOSE LUIS 8-Veteranos
139 BIKETIME ECIJA YELA FRANCISCO JAVIER 3-Sub23
30 BIKETIME GALLARDO ANTON JAVIER  3-Sub23
172 BIKETIME GARCIA GONZALEZ EVA 1-Feminas
186 BIKETIME GOMEZ DURAN JUAN 6-Máster 40
1 BIKETIME GOMEZ MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO 4-Senior
199 BIKETIME GRANIZO DEL AMO JOSE LUIS 6-Máster 40
302 BIKETIME NOTARIO FERNANDEZ JAVIER 6-Máster 40
12 BIKETIME PALOMARES BARANDA RODRIGO 2-Junior
20 BIKETIME PEREZ INES FRANCISCO JAVIER 6-Máster 40
393 BIKETIME SAZ AYLLON JUAN DEL 8-Veteranos
28 BIKETIME SEBASTIAN LOPESINO RAUL 6-Máster 40
         
38 BIKE TIME PROMESAS ALCIVAR ROJAS MARIO 6-Máster 40
68 BIKE TIME PROMESAS BASTERRECHEA GARCIA IGNACIO  6-Máster 40
94 BIKE TIME PROMESAS CARRILLO VICENTE RAFAEL 5-Máster 35
103 BIKE TIME PROMESAS CHAVES GUILLERMO RUBEN 7-Máster 45
111 BIKE TIME PROMESAS CUADRADO LOPEZ IVAN 6-Máster 40
149 BIKE TIME PROMESAS FERNANDEZ IGNACIO JAVIER 4-Senior
159 BIKE TIME PROMESAS FLORES MARTINEZ DANIEL 2-Junior
177 BIKE TIME PROMESAS GARRALON  CERRADA DIEGO 5-Máster 35
190 BIKE TIME PROMESAS GONZALEZ AYLLON SERGIO 6-Máster 40
201 BIKE TIME PROMESAS GUERRA ANTON ARMANDO MANUEL 6-Máster 40
214 BIKE TIME PROMESAS HERRERO MARBAN JORGE 2-Junior
245 BIKE TIME PROMESAS LORENZO DE LUZ RAUL 6-Máster 40
265 BIKE TIME PROMESAS MARTINEZ OTERO DAVID 3-Sub23
269 BIKE TIME PROMESAS MEDINA HERNANDEZ RICARDO 3-Sub23
271 BIKE TIME PROMESAS MERINO COLLADO JOSE ANDRES 7-Máster 45
324 BIKE TIME PROMESAS PEÑA SEDANO JOSE LUIS 8-Veteranos
336 BIKE TIME PROMESAS PLAZA PARRA IVAN 6-Máster 40
         
86 BORJOBIKES CAMACHO ORTIZ ROBERTO 6-Máster 40
181 BORJOBIKES GAYOSO SANCHEZ RUBEN 6-Máster 40
240 BORJOBIKES LOPEZ MORATILLA ADRIAN 3-Sub23
315 BORJOBIKES PASTOR ARRIBAS DAVID 5-Máster 35
367 BORJOBIKES RUBIO MORALES ESTEBAN  3-Sub23
         
63 C.C Seguntino MTB BARAHONA BUENO CARLOS DAVID 8-Veteranos
71 C.C Seguntino MTB BENITO CERRADA JOSE ANTONIO 8-Veteranos
82 C.C Seguntino MTB CABALLERO ANDRES JUAN 7-Máster 45
88 C.C Seguntino MTB CANFRAN MARTIN JORGE 4-Senior
115 C.C Seguntino MTB DE LA FUENTE ESPINOSA JUAN PEDRO 8-Veteranos
124 C.C Seguntino MTB DEL BARRIO GONZALO ANTONIO JOSE 7-Máster 45
132 C.C Seguntino MTB DIAZ ATANCE ROBERTO 6-Máster 40
133 C.C Seguntino MTB DIAZ LOPEZ DANIEL 7-Máster 45
148 C.C Seguntino MTB FERNANDEZ GOMEZ JOSE CARLOS 5-Máster 35
253 C.C Seguntino MTB MARIN GONZALEZ FERNANDO 4-Senior
298 C.C Seguntino MTB NACAR PLAZA SANTIAGO 5-Máster 35
297 C.C Seguntino MTB NACAR PLAZA JOSE MANUEL 6-Máster 40
306 C.C Seguntino MTB OLMEDA HERRANZ GUILLERMO 4-Senior
10 C.C Seguntino MTB VAZQUEZ ALONSO DAVID 4-Senior
         
33 C.C. MIRABIKE AGUILELLA SUCH JUAN JOAQUIN 5-Máster 35
32 C.C. MIRABIKE AGUILELLA SUCH JAVIER 5-Máster 35
39 C.C. MIRABIKE ALMAGRO CARMONA MIGUEL ANGEL 8-Veteranos
55 C.C. MIRABIKE ARENAS LAS HERAS ALBERTO 7-Máster 45
56 C.C. MIRABIKE AREVALO EXPOSITO JESUS 6-Máster 40
277 C.C. MIRABIKE MONTERO CAMPANERO ALEJANDRO 6-Máster 40
288 C.C. MIRABIKE MORENO NOVILLO MIGUEL ANGEL 6-Máster 40
330 C.C. MIRABIKE PEREZ JIMENEZ MILLAN 5-Máster 35
353 C.C. MIRABIKE RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ DAVID 6-Máster 40
         
89 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON CANTARERO MORALES JOSE ANTONIO 7-Máster 45
16 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON CORRAL TABOADA IVAN 6-Máster 40
158 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON FERRERO RODRIGUEZ JULIAN 6-Máster 40
169 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON GARCIA FERNANDEZ ANGELICA 1-Feminas
180 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON GARRIDO MARTIN ALBERTO 5-Máster 35
204 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS 5-Máster 35
270 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON MENDEZ ZAFRA MIGUEL 6-Máster 40
281 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON MORALES OVIEDO ALBERTO 5-Máster 35
339 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON PRIETO HIDALGO JAIME 5-Máster 35
372 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON SALCEDO CADENAS JUAN JOSE 6-Máster 40
373 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON SALVADOR ESTEBAN CARLOS 5-Máster 35
376 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON SAN MILLAN HEREDIA ENRIQUE 6-Máster 40
391 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON SANZ SANZ MARIO 6-Máster 40
397 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON SIGUERO MARTIN RUBEN 6-Máster 40
420 C.D. MTB RACE TORREJON VALLES VILA FERNANDO 8-Veteranos
         
57 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM ARRIAZA DORADO JOSE 6-Máster 40
79 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM BRAVO GONZALEZ FERNANDO 6-Máster 40
232 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM LANDROVE PARRA VICTOR 5-Máster 35
236 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM LOPEZ BLANCO LUIS 6-Máster 40
237 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM LOPEZ FERNANDEZ RAFAEL 6-Máster 40
244 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM LOPEZ VALLADARES RUBEN 6-Máster 40
268 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM MATEO SANCHEZ RUBEN 5-Máster 35
274 CAMPURRIANOS TEAM MOLINA CASTRILLO JOSE IGNACIO 8-Veteranos
         
117 CerriCiclos DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ LUIS 4-Senior
175 CerriCiclos GARCIA NUÑEZ MIGUEL 4-Senior
248 CerriCiclos MALDONADO GARCIA ALBERTO 4-Senior
249 CerriCiclos MALDONADO GARCIA IVAN 5-Máster 35
         
34 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega AGUILERA SOTILLO ALFONSO 7-Máster 45
70 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega BELTRAN DIAZ-MAROTO JOSE LUIS 8-Veteranos
91 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega CARRASCO PACHECO ANTONIO 8-Veteranos
128 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega DEL MORAL CEPERO RAUL 8-Veteranos
160 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega FOGUET DE ANDRES DANIEL 5-Máster 35
192 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ANTONIO 5-Máster 35
259 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega MARTIN ROMERA SERGIO 6-Máster 40
267 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega MARTINEZ VINDEL DANIEL 6-Máster 40
15 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega MAYORAL ROMERA AURELIO 7-Máster 45
309 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega PACHECO ALBERRUCHE JAVIER 4-Senior
323 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega PEÑA NADADOR OSCAR 5-Máster 35
363 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega ROMERA ORTIZ CARLOS 4-Senior
371 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega SALAZAR PEREZ YAGO 4-Senior
428 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega VILAR SIMON LUIS FRANCISCO 8-Veteranos
432 Club Atletismo-MTB Brihuega VIZCAINO ROMERA ANGEL 5-Máster 35
         
31 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES AGUADO PEREZ RAFAEL 6-Máster 40
47 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES ALVAREZ SANCHEZ RAUL 8-Veteranos
98 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES CASTELLOT MINGO  DANIEL 4-Senior
161 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES FRAILE MUÑOZ SERGIO 6-Máster 40
193 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES GONZALEZ MARTINEZ AMANCIO 8-Veteranos
205 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES HERAS GARCIA SALVADOR 6-Máster 40
312 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES PALERO CARRERA DANIEL 5-Máster 35
381 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES SANCHEZ MEDINA JOSE 8-Veteranos
396 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES SIERRA MARTIN JAIME 5-Máster 35
412 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES TRIJUEQUE MORA CESAR 5-Máster 35
414 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES UNGRIA ALONSO JAIME 8-Veteranos
430 CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES VIVES PARRA JUAN CARLOS 7-Máster 45
         
49 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON AMORIM DIEZ FERNANDO MANUEL 4-Senior
52 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON ARAKAMA JUANES AITOR 6-Máster 40
66 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON BARBERO DIEZ DANIEL 5-Máster 35
69 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON BECERRA MARQUEZ MANUEL 4-Senior
152 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO 5-Máster 35
227 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON JIMENEZ GOMEZ CARLOS 5-Máster 35
307 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON OÑORO SANCHEZ ALVARO 6-Máster 40
316 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON PASTOR COS ANTONIO JORGE 8-Veteranos
366 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON RUBIO MORALEDA JUAN JOSE 6-Máster 40
377 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON SANCHEZ CAMPANON VICTOR 6-Máster 40
408 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON TORRECILLA GONZALEZ SERGIO 6-Máster 40
423 CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON VELAZQUEZ MARTIN MARIO 4-Senior
         
100 Evolution Bikes Team CEREZO VACA SERGIO 4-Senior
101 Evolution Bikes Team CEREZO VACA FERNANDO 5-Máster 35
9 Evolution Bikes Team GARCIA GAMERO EMILIO 5-Máster 35
216 Evolution Bikes Team HERVAS NUÑEZ EDUARDO 6-Máster 40
238 Evolution Bikes Team LOPEZ GARCIA FELIX MANUEL  5-Máster 35
284 Evolution Bikes Team MORENO ALPAL OSCAR 6-Máster 40
293 Evolution Bikes Team MUÑOZ DE LA VARGA DAVID 5-Máster 35
369 Evolution Bikes Team SAGUAR SUAREZ DANIEL 4-Senior
         
40 FOR BikeRace ALMODOVAR HERNANDEZ DAVID 5-Máster 35
43 FOR BikeRace ALVAREZ AUMENTE JESUS 6-Máster 40
120 FOR BikeRace DE LA TORRE VALERO ALVARO  5-Máster 35
286 FOR BikeRace MORENO JIMENA FRANCISCO 8-Veteranos
358 FOR BikeRace RODRIGUEZ MAYORQUIN IVAN 6-Máster 40
         
87 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO CAMPOS HERMOSA IVAN 5-Máster 35
95 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO CASCALES NUÑEZ JOAQUIN  8-Veteranos
261 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO MARTINEZ DIAZ  ALVARO  5-Máster 35
313 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO PASCUAL ANTON ROBERTO 7-Máster 45
368 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO RUEDAS ALAÑON CESAR 5-Máster 35
378 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO SANCHEZ CORDOBA ALBERTO 7-Máster 45
379 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ JOAQUIN 8-Veteranos
390 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO SANZ LAINA MONTSERRAT 1-Feminas
416 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO VALENCIA GOMEZ DANIEL 5-Máster 35
311 SALCHI KALAS IBERAUTO PALENZUELA CALLEJA CLARA 1-Feminas
         
92 THOMSON BIKE CARRERA LOPEZ LUIS JOAQUIN 8-Veteranos
196 THOMSON BIKE GONZALEZ SANCHEZ OSCAR 4-Senior
347 THOMSON BIKE REBOLLO ARCEDIANO JOSE VICENTE 8-Veteranos
348 THOMSON BIKE REBOLLO ARCEDIANO RAUL 7-Máster 45
         
37 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS ALCAIDE GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS 6-Máster 40
42 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS ALONSO NIÑO JAVIER 4-Senior
73 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS BERRIALES NAVAS OSCAR 6-Máster 40
78 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS BRAVO FERNANDEZ OSCAR 5-Máster 35
105 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS CLEMENTE MIRON  JAVIER  4-Senior
106 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS COBO FRANCO PABLO JOSE 6-Máster 40
112 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS CUESTA GARCIA BALTASAR 7-Máster 45
118 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS DE LA ROSA JORGE DIANA 1-Feminas
126 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS DEL FRESNO FLORES MIGUEL ANGEL 4-Senior
129 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS DEL NERO MONTES JESUS 5-Máster 35
146 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS ESTEBAN MARTINEZ JAIME 5-Máster 35
13 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROBERTO 7-Máster 45
150 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS FERNANDEZ MORA JUAN CARLOS 5-Máster 35
157 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS FERRERA FERRERA JOSE 5-Máster 35
162 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS FUNES MENDEZ LUCIA 1-Feminas
163 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS FUNES MENDEZ ILDEFONSO 6-Máster 40
188 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS GOMEZ PASTOR CARMELO 8-Veteranos
197 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS GONZALEZ TARIFA NESTOR 6-Máster 40
210 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS HERRANZ VEGA GONZALO 4-Senior
29 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS HERRERO LUENGO ARTURO 8-Veteranos
218 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS HIDALGO SERRANO OSCAR 5-Máster 35
219 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS HITA AVILES CESAR 5-Máster 35
220 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS IGUALADOR NARANJO JAVIER 6-Máster 40
224 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS JIMENEZ BLANDON  ROBERTO 6-Máster 40
225 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS JIMENEZ CASTRO MARIA 1-Feminas
282 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS MORCILLO MORENO RAUL 6-Máster 40
295 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS MUÑOZ MORENO JUANJO 5-Máster 35
299 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZ ISRAEL 5-Máster 35
314 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS PASCUAL JIMENEZ CARLOS 5-Máster 35
325 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS PEÑUELA SALMERON RUBEN 5-Máster 35
332 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS PEROMINGO LOPEZ HECTOR 4-Senior
335 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS PINILLA DE MIGUEL JUAN MANUEL 7-Máster 45
337 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS PRADO MARTIN JOSE MARIA  6-Máster 40
340 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS PUEBLAS LOMINCHAR ALBERTO 6-Máster 40
344 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS RAPOSO ABRAHAM 4-Senior
356 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JUAN LUIS  6-Máster 40
364 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS ROMO ANTON  MIGUEL ANGEL  4-Senior
374 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS SAMPER SANZ PABLO  5-Máster 35
392 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS SANZ TORRES FERNANDO 5-Máster 35
394 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS SERRANO HERNANDEZ PABLO 3-Sub23
398 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS SIGUERO RODRIGO CARLA 1-Feminas
27 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS SILVA FERNANDEZ BORJA 6-Máster 40
399 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS SOLANA AGUADO PEDRO 7-Máster 45
421 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS VARAS MORAN JAVIER 6-Máster 40
424 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS VERDEJO MONJE ENRIQUE 5-Máster 35
431 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS VIZCAINO LOPEZ BORJA 5-Máster 35
433 FLOP - CMC  KASPER WHEELS YUNTA AVILA ALBERTO 4-Senior
         
80 TORREJON SPORT TEAM BROX MARTINEZ ADRIAN 4-Senior
90 TORREJON SPORT TEAM CARRASCO GARCIA JOAQUIN 4-Senior
93 TORREJON SPORT TEAM CARRETERO CRESPO  JORGE 5-Máster 35
96 TORREJON SPORT TEAM CASERO ATIENZA RUBEN 4-Senior
122 TORREJON SPORT TEAM DE LAS HERAS FERNANDEZ FCO JAVIER 7-Máster 45
168 TORREJON SPORT TEAM GARCIA BUENDIA JOSE MANUEL 6-Máster 40
173 TORREJON SPORT TEAM GARCIA LLORENTE DAVID 5-Máster 35
191 TORREJON SPORT TEAM GONZALEZ FUENTEFRIA ISABEL  1-Feminas
195 TORREJON SPORT TEAM GONZALEZ RUIZ DE GAUNA BORJA 5-Máster 35
202 TORREJON SPORT TEAM GUERRERO CARRICHES JAVIER 4-Senior
207 TORREJON SPORT TEAM HERNANDEZ REY IVAN 4-Senior
211 TORREJON SPORT TEAM HERRERA MORENO MARIA 1-Feminas
243 TORREJON SPORT TEAM LOPEZ SERRANO JOSE 7-Máster 45
254 TORREJON SPORT TEAM MARIN PLAZA ARMANDO 5-Máster 35
263 TORREJON SPORT TEAM MARTINEZ GARCIA LAURA 1-Feminas
273 TORREJON SPORT TEAM MOHEDANO ESPADAS EDMUNDO 7-Máster 45
283 TORREJON SPORT TEAM MORENO ANA 1-Feminas
289 TORREJON SPORT TEAM MORILLO GAMBOA FRANCISCO JAVIER 5-Máster 35
301 TORREJON SPORT TEAM NIETO CASTELLANOS VICTOR MANUEL 7-Máster 45
318 TORREJON SPORT TEAM PASTOR JABONERO FRANCISCO JOSE 6-Máster 40
346 TORREJON SPORT TEAM RAYA QUIROGA GUILLERMO 5-Máster 35
351 TORREJON SPORT TEAM RODAJO IZQUIERDO JOSE DAVID 5-Máster 35
359 TORREJON SPORT TEAM RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ JOSE CARLOS 7-Máster 45
         
21 TT-CARBON WHEELS GARCIA DE ARRIBA MARCOS IGNACIO 6-Máster 40
44 TT-CARBON WHEELS ALVAREZ CRISTOBAL ALFREDO 8-Veteranos
2 TT-CARBON WHEELS BARAZA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO 4-Senior
64 TT-CARBON WHEELS BARBERO CERRADA RUBEN 6-Máster 40
65 TT-CARBON WHEELS BARBERO CERRADA FERNANDO 7-Máster 45
4 TT-CARBON WHEELS CHICHARRO ROMERO OSCAR 5-Máster 35
3 TT-CARBON WHEELS CORTES GALINDO OSCAR 5-Máster 35
143 TT-CARBON WHEELS ESPINOSA MARTIN LUIS 5-Máster 35
19 TT-CARBON WHEELS GARCIA DE PABLO ALEJANDRO 4-Senior
8 TT-CARBON WHEELS GONZALEZ COLINA SERGIO 6-Máster 40
221 TT-CARBON WHEELS IÑIGO GARCIA SERGIO 5-Máster 35
239 TT-CARBON WHEELS LOPEZ MOLINA SERGIO 4-Senior
251 TT-CARBON WHEELS MANZANAS PATO JOSE MIGUEL  5-Máster 35
23 TT-CARBON WHEELS MORENO SENEN JOSE MARIA 5-Máster 35
341 TT-CARBON WHEELS PUJOL ROMERO MARIO 4-Senior
354 TT-CARBON WHEELS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ PALOMA 1-Feminas
362 TT-CARBON WHEELS ROMA DEL CAMPO MIGUEL 5-Máster 35
405 TT-CARBON WHEELS TARACEA ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL 6-Máster 40
5 TT-CARBON WHEELS REVUELTA HIGUERA RAFAEL 4-Senior
165 TT-CARBON WHEELS GALLEGO  POLO OSCAR 7-Máster 45
147 TT-CARBON WHEELS ESTRADA RECIO DAVID 6-Máster 40
171 TT-CARBON WHEELS GARCIA GONZALEZ JUAN IGNACIO 6-Máster 40
212 TT-CARBON WHEELS HERRERA SIMON ENRIQUE 6-Máster 40